Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 16
2013 CAMS Rnd 16/SACS Rnd 13/WMC Rnd 7
09/01/2013
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:07:48 pm
Youth (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
162SUZHunter TysonHavana, FL1150
2619KAWTrent B. WilliamsDeatsville, AL2244
346KAWGabriel SantiagoSpringville, AL3340
4555HONSam BridgesWaverly, AL5434
533KAWKolton KinardCentreville, AL6531
629YAMNoah WinfieldDeatsville, AL4DNF18
2-stroke Amateur
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KTMJarrett FullerBoaz, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:07:48 pm
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111KTMChristian AllenMobile, AL2147
2926KAWMichael MclingWetumpka, AL1247
355KTMKyle HagenTequesta, FL3340
65cc (10-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1336KTMLogan A. PopwellClanton, AL1150
231KTMCorey AllenMobile, AL2244
373KTMBristow SmithMary Ester, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:07:48 pm
College B/C (16-24)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
128YAMJustin WoodfinDeatsville, AL3145
2779KAWMichael MankyWetumpka, AL2244
313YAMJohnathon WoodfinDeatsville, AL1345
25+ Am
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1-YAMRory OgurmanPcb, FL1150
30+ Am
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1508YAMJeremy DeckCrestview, FL1247
2911KAWKevin KinardCentreville, AL4143
3257KAWGabriel MontgomeryDaleville, AL3340
43KAWKevin J. JanssenValpariso, FL2DNS22
40+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
193KAWDavid SeagoPonce De Leon, FL2147
2627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, AL1247
3172KAWDon BushEnterprise, AL3340
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:07:48 pm
51cc (4-6) Stock
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16KTMBraydon ButlerChelsea, AL1150
51cc (7-8) Stock
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL1150
231COBAustin HeadleyLeeds, AL2244
37KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL3340
494KTMJonathan H. CarterEastpoint, FL4436
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:07:48 pm
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
162YAMHunter TysonHavana, FL1150
2476YAMClayton BeasockElba, AL3242
3619YAMTrent B. WilliamsDeatsville, AL2342
418KTMJarrett FullerBoaz, AL4436
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:07:48 pm
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1336KTMLogan A. PopwellClanton, AL1150
22KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL3242
314SUZBen WhiteBay Minette, AL2342
450SUZHunter BurkePanama City, FL4436
85cc (12-13)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144HONAlan TownsendColumbus, GA1150
277YAMAdam JohnsonTallahassee, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:07:48 pm
250cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113KAWJordan ShoresMarianna, FL1150
2714HONMike ShroadesEnterprise, AL2342
3619KAWTrent B. WilliamsDeatsville, AL4240
429yYAMNoah WinfieldDeatsville, AL3DNS20
250cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
129YAMC Levi ForbesOzark, AL1150
246KAWGabriel SantiagoSpringville, AL2244
3907HONAustin FoskeyBonifay, FL3340
4144HONHunter ReihartPrattville, AL6433
5555HONSam BridgesWaverly, AL5532
642HONDanny GableLevel Plains, AL4732
7187HONJunuel MolinaEnterprise, AL7827
878HONVictor MolinaEnterprise, ALDNF615
DNF30YAMLawrence K. L'abbeSanta Rosa Beach, FLDNFDNS
DNS11HONTroy HoodOzark, ALDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:07:48 pm
51cc Open (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL3145
231COBAustin HeadleyLeeds, AL2244
36KTMBraydon ButlerChelsea, AL4338
47KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL1DNS25
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:07:48 pm
85cc D (9-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1417HONWesley WaitesMontgomery, AL1150
21HONJacob BeasockElba, AL2244
324KTMJoe WhiteBay Minnette, AL3340
48HONSteven CantrellWetumpka, AL4436
573YAMBristow SmithMary Ester, FL5532
621KAWDawson StokesMoundville, AL7629
7555YAMJarrett PowellYoungstown, FL6828
8324KAWLandon KinardCentreville, AL8727
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:07:48 pm
250cc A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
175KAWTodd SmithPc, FL1150
2619YAMAuburn StinsonShorter, AL2DNS22
250cc B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1779KAWMichael MankyWetumpka, AL1247
228YAMJustin WoodfinDeatsville, AL3145
313YAMJohnathon WoodfinDeatsville, AL2342
450cc B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1-YAMRory OgurmanPcb, FL1150
2627KAWTommy O. WinnColquitt, GA2244
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:07:48 pm
65cc Open (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1336KTMLogan A. PopwellClanton, AL1150
211KTMChristian AllenMobile, AL3242
331oKTMCorey AllenMobile, AL2342
4926KAWMichael MclingWetumpka, AL4534
531COBAustin HeadleyLeeds, AL6433
612KTMJosh HicksOzark, AL5631
DNS73KTMBristow SmithMary Ester, FLDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:07:48 pm
450cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153HONJeremy SpellerDothan, AL2147
2627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, AL3242
393KAWDavid SeagoPonce De Leon, FL4338
4316KAWAustin LoydAttalla, AL5434
513KAWJordan ShoresMarianna, FL1DNS25
450cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
189HONWilson JohnsonPonce De Leon, FL2147
242HONDanny GableLevel Plains, AL1345
3257KAWGabriel MontgomeryDaleville, AL3242
4357SUZChristopher CampPc, FL4436
50+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1172KAWDon BushEnterprise, AL1DNS25
2864KTMJason DavisOzark, AL2DNS22
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:07:48 pm
Supermini (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144HONAlan TownsendColumbus, GA1150
2417HONWesley WaitesMontgomery, AL2342
377YAMAdam JohnsonTallahassee, FLDNS222
DNF62SUZHunter TysonHavana, FLDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:07:48 pm
65cc D (6-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
112KTMJosh HicksOzark, AL2147
24KAWZack GibsonBrent, AL1345
331COBAustin HeadleyLeeds, AL3242
4210KAWHunter W. CulpepperMontgomery, AL4436
594KTMJonathan H. CarterEastpoint, FL5532
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:07:48 pm
Jr. Mini (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18HONSteven CantrellWetumpka, AL2244
224KTMJoe WhiteBay Minnette, AL3340
39KAWDillon MartinCentreville, AL5434
450SUZHunter BurkePanama City, FL6531
52KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL4DNS18
DSQ77YAMAdam JohnsonTallahassee, FLDSQDSQ
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:07:48 pm
Unlimited C/D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
129YAMC Levi ForbesOzark, AL2147
2714HONMike ShroadesEnterprise, AL1247
318KTMJarrett FullerBoaz, AL3340
4316KAWAustin LoydAttalla, AL4436
DNF144HONHunter ReihartPrattville, ALDNFDNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com