Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 13
2013 SACS-rnd10/CAMS-rnd12/WMC-rnd5
06/23/2013
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:12:26 pm
51cc (7-8) Stock
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL1150
27KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL2244
331COBAustin HeadleyLeeds, AL3340
440KTMWyatt SmithAndalusia, AL4436
592KTMBrent AveretteEclectic, AL6531
665HONLucas KirkpatrickFt Rucker, AL5DNF16
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:12:26 pm
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1167KAWGage MossEnterprise, AL1150
2619YAMTrent B. WilliamsDeatsville, AL2244
318KTMJarrett FullerBoaz, AL3340
Youth (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1141YAMNoah WinfieldDeatsville, AL1150
233KAWKolton KinardCentreville, AL2244
College B/C (16-24)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1883KAWJosh BrownGraceville, FL2147
228YAMJustin WoodfinDeatsville, AL1247
313YAMJohnathon WoodfinDeatsville, AL3340
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:12:26 pm
30+ Am
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1911KAWKevin KinardCentreville, AL1150
23KAWKevin J. JanssenEglin Afb, FL2244
3627KAWGabriel MontgomeryDaleville, AL3340
4449KAWKory WertsFt Rucker, AL4436
50+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1172KAWJoe C. BruerNew Brockton, AL1150
2864KTMJason DavisOzark, AL2244
333HONGary BuchananSouthport, FL3DNS20
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:12:26 pm
85cc D (9-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1417HONWesley WaitesMontgomery, AL2147
222HONTrenton BuchananSouthport, FL1247
3555YAMJarrett PowellYoungstown, FL5336
421KAWDawson StokesMoundville, AL4436
514HONTristen AndrewsPinckard, AL3734
677SUZHunter JohnsonWetumpka, AL8628
799KAWKaiden WertsFt Rucker, AL6828
824KTMJoe WhiteBay Minnette, AL10527
9341KAWRandall MartinMilton, FL9924
10926KAWMichael MclingWetumpka, AL71124
1177hHONBailey S. ClarkNewton, AL121020
12324KAWLandon KinardCentreville, AL111219
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:12:26 pm
65cc D (6-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1229KAWAustin JohnsonWetumpka, AL2147
212KTMJosh HicksOzark, AL1247
331KAWAustin HeadleyLeeds, AL4338
44KAWZack GibsonBrent, AL3DNF20
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1926KAWMichael MclingWetumpka, AL1150
65cc (10-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1336KTMLogan A. PopwellClanton, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:12:26 pm
250cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
129YAMLevi ForbesOzark, AL1150
2144HONHunter ReihartPrattville, AL2244
3151YAMJustin McmillinPanama City, FL3340
442HONDanny GableLevel Plains, AL4436
5907HONAustin FoskeyBonifay, FL5532
655HONNathanial SeagrovesPanama City Beach, FL7629
7974KTMSean Florkiewilz ?Panama City, FL6828
8111HONClint SmithAndalusia, AL8727
2-stroke Amateur
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KTMJarrett FullerBoaz, AL1150
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:12:26 pm
Jr. Mini (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1333YAMJosh HuberCrestview, FL1150
2287HONJon Bradley ButlerSamson, AL2244
39KAWDillon MartinCentreville, AL3340
42KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL4436
521KAWDawson StokesMoundville, AL5532
DNF24KTMJoe WhiteBay Minnette, ALDNSDNF
DNF1KAWJake PeeblesHelena, ALDNFDNS
Supermini (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144HONAlan TownsendColumbus, GA1150
2737YAMAdam JohnsonTallahassee, FL2244
3112HONThomas StoneLynn Haven, FL4338
45HONJohn D. EarlyHoover, AL3635
5417HONWesley WaitesMontgomery, AL6433
6215SUZKaleb MarchmanDothan, AL5532
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:12:26 pm
250cc B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113yYAMJohnathon WoodfinDeatsville, AL2147
228YAMJustin WoodfinDeatsville, AL1247
343YAMRichie WardWewahitchka, FL3DNS20
4-YAMSteven WardWewahitchka, FL4DNS18
250cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113KAWJordan ShoresMarianna, FL2147
2141YAMNoah WinfieldDeatsville, AL1247
3619YAMTrent B. WilliamsDeatsville, AL3340
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:12:26 pm
51cc Open (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL2147
27KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL1247
331COBAustin HeadleyLeeds, ALDNF320
51cc (4-6) Shaft
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
195HONOscar FoxworthChipley, FL1DNS25
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:12:26 pm
450cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
142HONDanny GableLevel Plains, AL1150
2627KAWGabriel MontgomeryDaleville, AL2244
3151YAMJustin McmillinPanama City, FL3340
4429YAMRyker Smith4DNS18
Unlimited C/D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
129YAMLevi ForbesOzark, AL1150
2144HONHunter ReihartPrattville, AL2244
318KTMJarrett FullerBoaz, AL3340
4316KAWAustin LoydAttalla, AL4436
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:12:26 pm
65cc Open (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1336KTMLogan A. PopwellClanton, AL1150
2926KAWMichael MclingWetumpka, AL2244
312KTMJosh HicksOzark, AL3340
431KAWAustin HeadleyLeeds, AL4436
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:12:26 pm
Open Pro Sport
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1227HONMichael StevensonPanama City Beach, FL1150
450cc B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1883KAWJosh BrownGraceville, FL1150
450cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113KAWJordan ShoresMarianna, FL1150
2316KAWAustin LoydAttalla, AL3242
353HONJeremy SpellerDothan, AL2342
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:12:26 pm
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1336KTMLogan A. PopwellClanton, AL1150
21KAWJake PeeblesHelena, AL2244
32KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL3340
DNS14KTMBen WhiteBay Minette, ALDNSDNS
85cc (12-13)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144HONAlan TownsendColumbus, GA1150
2737YAMAdam JohnsonTallahassee, FL3242
35HONJohn D. EarlyHoover, AL2342
4287HONJon Bradley ButlerSamson, AL4436
522HONTrenton BuchananSouthport, FLDNS516
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com