Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 14
2013 CAMS-rnd9/SACS-rnd8/WMC-rnd4
05/19/2013
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:02:18 pm
51cc (4-6) Shaft
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
195HONOscar FoxworthChipley, FL1DNS25
51cc (4-6) Stock
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1102COBStocky SingletonMarietta, GA1150
51cc (7-8) Stock
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL1247
240KTMWyatt D. SmithAndalusia, AL2538
331COBAustin HeadleyLeeds, ALDNF320
4213COBEthan HansfordWaverly Hall, GADNF418
58COBBrayden CalderonPensacola, FLDSQ125
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:02:18 pm
250cc B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
128YAMJustin WoodfinDeatsville, AL2147
2915KAWJosh D. MaxfieldOzark, AL1247
250cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11YAMJoseph SantosBaconton, GA1150
254HONTyler RobinsonLynn Haven, FL2244
3223YAMBryce ChambersEnterprise, AL3340
4520YAMBrett M. SmithTallahassee, FL4DNF18
250cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
129YAMLevi ForbesAriton, AL1150
2151YAMJustin McmillinPanama City, FL2244
342HONDanny GableLevel Plains, AL3340
416HONTommy DaviesPrattville, AL4436
5593YAMGene CochranPensacola, FL5DNF16
Open A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16YAMJake ButlerPulaski, TN1150
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:02:18 pm
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1336KAWLogan A. PopwellClanton, AL1150
244kKAWEvan BoltonOzark, AL2244
353KAWKendall MillerDallas, GA3340
42KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL4436
85cc (12-13)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144HONAlan TownsendColumbus, GA1150
227HONTanner StumppPanama City, FL2244
35HONJohn D. EarlyHoover, AL3340
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:02:18 pm
Open Pro Sport
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16YAMJake ButlerPulaski, TN2147
2227HONMichael StevensonPanama City Beach, FL1247
450cc B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1131KAWKeenan(slick) SandersPlantersville, AL1150
216HONBud DaviesPrattville, AL2244
3915KAWJosh D. MaxfieldOzark, AL3340
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:02:18 pm
65cc Open (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1336KTMLogan A. PopwellClanton, AL1150
273KTMBristow SmithMary Ester, FL2244
3926KAWMichael MclingWetumpka, AL5336
46KAWFrank CalderonPensacola, FL4436
512KTMJosh HicksOzark, AL3536
631KAWAustin HeadleyLeeds, AL6630
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:02:18 pm
30+ Am
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1911KAWKevin KinardCentreville, AL1150
40+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1910KAWJohnny BordersTallassee, AL1150
2913HONDavid CornellPinkard, AL2342
3564KAWDon BushEnterprise, AL4240
4627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, AL3DNS20
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:02:18 pm
51cc Open (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL2147
28COBBrayden CalderonPensacola, FL1345
331COBAustin HeadleyLeeds, AL3242
4213COBEthan HansfordWaverly Hall, GA4DNF18
5102COBStocky SingletonMarietta, GA5DNS16
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:02:18 pm
85cc D (9-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122HONTrenton BuchananSouthport, FL2244
2417HONWesley WaitesMontgomery, AL1345
324KTMJoe WhiteBay Minnette, AL6140
473YAMBristow SmithMary Ester, FL4436
5112HONThomas StonePanama City, FL7530
6555YAMJarrett PowellYoungstown, FL5730
78HONSteven CantrellWetumpka, AL31031
8635KAWTyler S. HaysOzark, AL10626
977SUZHunter JohnsonWetumpka, AL8826
1021KAWDawson StokesMoundville, AL9924
11324KAWLandon KinardCentreville, AL111120
1214hHONTristen AndrewsPinckard, AL12DNS9
Girls (9-16)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1764KAWKeely CochranPensacola, FL1150
253KAWKendall MillerDallas, GA2244
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:02:18 pm
450cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153HONJeremy SpellerDothan, AL1150
254HONTyler RobinsonLynn Haven, FL2244
319HONShane StillDothan, AL3340
DNS627KAWDwane KrogerOzark, ALDNSDNS
450cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
142HONDanny GableLevel Plains, AL2147
2151YAMJustin McmillinPanama City, FL1443
3257HONGabriel MontgomeryDaleville, AL4240
416HONTommy DaviesPrattville, AL3340
5850YAMLarry SmithPanama City Beach, FL5DNS16
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:02:18 pm
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
155KTMHagen KyleTequesta, FL2147
277KAWTyler StumppPanama City, FL1247
3926KAWMichael MclingWetumpka, AL4338
44KAWJordan BowenDallas, GA3438
65cc (10-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1336KTMLogan A. PopwellClanton, AL1150
273KTMBristow SmithMary Ester, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:02:18 pm
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11YAMJoseph SantosBaconton, GA1150
2520YAMBrett M. SmithTallahassee, FL2DNS22
Youth (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
133KAWKolton KinardCentreville, AL1150
Unlimited C/D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
129YAMLevi ForbesAriton, AL1150
DNS850YAMLarry SmithPanama City Beach, FLDNSDNS
College B/C (16-24)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
116HONBud DaviesPrattville, AL4143
2915KAWJosh D. MaxfieldOzark, AL3242
328YAMJustin WoodfinDeatsville, AL1DNF25
4131KAWKeenan(slick) SandersPlantersville, AL2DNS22
5223YAMBryce ChambersEnterprise, AL5DNS16
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:02:18 pm
Jr. Mini (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
124KTMJoe WhiteBay Minnette, AL1150
2764KAWKeely CochranPensacola, FL2440
344KAWEvan BoltonOzark, AL5238
49KAWDillon MartinCentreville, AL6335
52KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL4534
68HONSteven CantrellWetumpka, AL3DNS20
Supermini (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144hHONAlan TownsendColumbus, GA1150
227HONTanner StumppPanama City, FL2244
35HONJohn D. EarlyHoover, AL3340
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:02:18 pm
50+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1910KAWJohnny BordersTallassee, AL1150
2564KAWDon BushEnterprise, AL3242
3618YAMStephen KurtiakEnterprise, AL4338
4172KAWJoe C. BruerNew Brockton, AL2DNS22
5134SUZScott ZurawBonifay, FL5DNS16
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:02:18 pm
65cc D (6-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16KAWFrank CalderonPensacola, FL2147
212KTMJosh HicksOzark, AL1247
3229KAWAustin JohnsonWetumpka, AL3340
431KAWAustin HeadleyLeeds, AL4436
5210KAWHunter W. CulpepperMontgomery, AL5532
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com