Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 5
2010 SE Quads Round 5
09/11/2010
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:07:31 am
Quad Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1316HONDannie LumpkinSalem, AL11
21nHONJonathan L. NorrisLake Jackson, TX32
3212HONDale E. ChaffinColumbus, GA23
Quad C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
177SUZChris FortnerMilton, FL11
275KTMAndrew T. BaileySylvester, GA22
397YAMAustin HendersonEnterprise, AL33
45SUZErik MorinSweet Birch Ln, GA55
57SUZMatt R. ServissDallas, GA46
6212HONJoe DunlopColumbus, GADNF4
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:07:31 am
Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
191HONRicky E. DeeringBremen, GA11
Quad A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1441SUZBilly P. NedorvichPenix City, AL11
Quad B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14HONRobert K. DentonMt Zion, GA11
228SUZNick LepkoskeSauteenacoochee, GA33
3316KTMPaul A. HillOpelika, AL24
422SUZChris BurkDallas, GA52
522/SUZNicholas J. SalterThomaston, GA45
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:07:31 am
Quad Age 6 and under
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122DRREthan AhlmCumming, GA11
270DRRAndrew W. HalvorsonCanton, GA22
31DRRJt SosebeeTalmo, GA33
Quad Age 7-9 Junior (90cc lim)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
10DRRKatie SosebeeTalmo, GA11
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:07:31 am
Quad Age 10-13 Prod Sr (90cc)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
111COBTroy B. WestHephzibah, GA11
27HONBrianna FortnerMilton, FL22
Quad Age 12-16 Youth Prod.
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
197YAMAustin HendersonEnterprise, AL11
2441HONDj LumpkinSalem, AL22
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:07:31 am
Quad +25
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1444SUZJeremy D. WrightWanes Robins, GA11
2441SUZBilly P. NedorvichPenix City, AL22
Quad +30
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16HONBj SosebeeTalmo, GA11
277SUZChris FortnerMilton, FL22
317HONTim E. WestHephzibah, GA43
414HONJimmy KiserGainsville, GA34
541YAMRoston W. HendersonEnterprise, AL55
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com