Countyline Action Sports ParkPage 1 of 8
Emerald Coast Series AMA
10/31/2010
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:07:50 am
450 C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1113KAW2019512Jordan ShoresMarianna, FL1150
2388HON1106424Zach HortonBluntstown, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:07:50 am
51cc 7-8yrs AMA STOCK 2
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
150HON2064301Logan LutkerFreeport, FL1DNS25
65cc BEGINNER
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15KTM2066390Jantzen JacksonGrand Ridge, FL1150
65cc OPEN 7-11yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
155SUZ2064302Robbie LutkerFreeport, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:07:50 am
JUNIOR 25 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1322YAM885964Heath HonakerNiceville, FL1150
MASTERS 50
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117KAW2066386Revel PhillipsShalimar, FL2147
2864YAM1075864Jason DavisOzark, AL3222
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:07:50 am
85cc 9-11yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1327KAW931313Cody CookTallahassee, FL1150
27POL267321Adam JohnsonTallahassee, FL2244
3440YAM1105085Jared SpannPanama City Beach, FL3340
422KAW2066385Trenton D. BuchananSouthport, FL4436
5435HON232999Blake HatfieldSelma, AL5DNF30
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:07:50 am
250 B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1737YAM588399Jett JohnsonTallahassee, FL1150
2274KAW785385Dillon S. CookMobile, AL3242
3007HON1023125J.d. ListerPanama City, FL2342
450 D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181KTM269614Kenny BradleyWewahiychka, FL1150
2161HON2066379John MalloryClarkville, FL2244
SENIOR 40 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564YAM2064305Don BushEnterprise, AL2147
275HON2064304Jeff LutkerFreeport, FL1247
3618KAW1105618Stephen L. KurtiakEnterprise, AL3340
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:07:50 am
SUPERMINI 12-16yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
150SUN717017Austin AveryTallahassee, FL1150
2808YAM230946Landon JonesLeesburg, GA3242
381SUZ887441Billy PryorQuincy, FL2342
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:07:50 am
250 C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1322YAM885964Heath HonakerNiceville, FL1247
2113KAW2019512Jordan ShoresMarianna, FL4143
3555HON2066380Mason BiddleChipley, FL2342
445HON2064303Stephen DonaldsonFreeport, FL5434
5388HON1106424Zach HortonBluntstown, FL3DNS20
250 D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181KTM269614Kenny BradleyWewahiychka, FL1150
2161HON2066379John MalloryClarkville, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:07:50 am
85cc OPEN
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181SUZ887441Billy PryorQuincy, FL2147
2808YAM230946Landon JonesLeesburg, GA1247
SCHOOLBOY 12-16yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1737YAM588399Jett JohnsonTallahassee, FL1150
2007HON1023125J.d. ListerPanama City, FL2244
350SUN717017Austin AveryTallahassee, FL4338
4274KAW785385Dillon S. CookMobile, AL3DNF35
450 A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173HON641368Troy BalstersSouthport, FL1150
VET35 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19HON1106250Dan FrancisPanama City, FL1DNS25
SENIOR 45 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1564YAM2064305Don BushEnterprise, AL2147
223SUZ2064308Cleve RobertsTalahassee, FL1247
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com