Vortex Spring MX TrackPage 1 of 15
VORTEX SPRING RACE 1
10/17/2010
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:11:28 pm
250 B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007HON1023125J.d. ListerPanama City, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:11:28 pm
450 D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
DNF388HONZach HortonBluntstown, FLDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:11:28 pm
85cc 12-15yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181HON269614Kenny BradleyWewahiychka, FL2147
2458KAWMatthew OberleySouthport, FL1DNS25
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:11:28 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1281SUZAlan NoelHurlburt Field, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:11:28 pm
65cc 7-9yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1163KTMCody QuarrierCrestview, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:11:28 pm
85cc Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1199KAWAda,m PotterMilton, FL1150
232dKAWDustin NowlingMilton, FL2244
3764HONKeely CochranPensacola, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:11:28 pm
250 D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1388HONZach HortonBluntstown, FL1345
251KAWTanner WhitfordFreeport, FL4143
3893SUZSean A. StoneNiceville, FL2440
481HON269614Kenny BradleyWewahiychka, FL5238
5713KAW2066384Gene CochranPensacola, FL3536
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:11:28 pm
65cc BEGINNER
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1515KTMChelby BowenPace, FL1150
25KTM2066390Jantzen JacksonGrand Ridge, FL2DNF40
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:11:28 pm
85cc OPEN
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1199KAWAda,m PotterMilton, FL1150
232dKAWDustin NowlingMilton, FL2DNS22
381SUZRobbie LutkerFreeport, FLDNSDNS
4167KAWGage MossEnterprise, FLDNSDNS
583HONColby BowenPace, FLDNSDNS
645HONStephen DonaldsonFreeport, FLDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:11:28 pm
GIRLS 12 AND UNDER
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1515KTMChelby BowenPace, FL1150
2764HONKeely CochranPensacola, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:11:28 pm
85cc 9-11yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1925KTMGaret KingCrestview, FL2147
293KTMMason GonzalesFort Walton Bch, FL1247
3440YAM1105085Jared SpannPanama City Beach, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:11:28 pm
SCHOOLBOY 12-16yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007HON1023125J.d. ListerPanama City, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:11:28 pm
SUPERMINI 12-16yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
138KAWRichard JacksonMilton, FL2147
281/SUZ887441Billy PryorQuincy, FL4240
3458KAWMatthew OberleySouthport, FL3340
439HONGraham GonzalesDestin, FL1541
545HONStephen DonaldsonFreeport, FL5434
681HON269614Kenny BradleyWewahiychka, FL6630
7167KAWGage MossEnterprise, FL7DNF25
883HONColby BowenPace, FLDNFDNF22
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:11:28 pm
SENIOR 40 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
175HONJeff LutkerFreeport, FL1150
2618YAM1105618Stephen L. KurtiakEnterprise, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:11:28 pm
VET35 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1614YAMAndie PeneGulfbreeze, FL1150
29YAM1106250Dan FrancisPanama City, FL2244
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com