SMXAPage 1 of 18
GCCS/ECCS Race
10/10/2010
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:08:11 pm
51cc 4-6 Stock Shaft Drive
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1142KtmSage LewisSantarosa Bch, FL1247
2401YamCarson RandallTheodore, AL3145
304KtmAndre MartinezMobile, AL2342
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:08:11 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1555HonMason BiddleVernon, FL2244
2196YamRandy MaucherCantonment, FL1345
3257YamT161352Mitchell PerryIrvington, AL4143
4244SuzJoshua JonesTallahasse, FL3438
593YamTaylor HaleySansom, ALDNSDNS
250 D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1211YamAustin FitzhughExcel, AL1150
2371HonAlex Bishop3242
351KawTanner WhitfordFreeport, FL2342
4713KawGene CochranPensacola, FL4436
Vet 30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1101KawJames HouchinMary Esther, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:08:11 pm
Quad Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113HonDerek KelleyJay, FL1150
269SuzDillon Odom2244
310KawMichael WilsonCrestview, FL3340
Quad Amateur
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
177SuzChris FortnerMilton, FL1150
2144HonKeith MachtBrewton, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:08:11 pm
Girls 12-15
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1515KtmChelby BowenPace, FL1247
21/KtmSkylair FortnerMilton, FL2342
3769HonKeely CochranPensacola, FLDNS125
65cc 7-9 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1711KawJoshua HuberCrestview, FL1150
2888/KtmCody QuarrierCrestview, FL2244
3888KtmEthan WilliamsCrestview, FL3340
65cc 10-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11Ktm131313Cole CastilleCrestview, FL1150
2184KawHagen HillChatom, AL2244
3396KtmTravis MciverCrestview, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:08:11 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1/YamWillie HobbsPensacola, FL1150
2443Suz695443Colt MccarraMoss Point, MS2244
398YamJustin DavisChatom, AL3438
4114SuzBlake HenningLoxley, AL5336
5614Yam714851Andre PeneMontgomery, AL4534
250 B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1510YamDakota StarkSummerdale, AL1150
2007HonJ.d. ListerPanama City, FL3242
310KawBlayke Daniels2342
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:08:11 pm
51cc (4-6) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
104KtmAndre MartinezMobile, AL2147
2142KtmSage LewisSantarosa Bch, FL1247
382KtmCarson RandallTheodore, AL3438
42KtmAdriano EvangelistaDefuniak Spgs, FLDNS320
51cc (7-8) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1104KtmChandler RandallTheodore, AL1150
269KtmBranson Williams2244
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:08:11 pm
Vet 35 +
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1614Yam714851Andre PeneMontgomery, AL1150
29YamDan Francis2244
379YamScott VickersMilton, FL3340
Senior 40 Plus
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17SuzKeith EnglishPace, FL1150
23Suz158610Bob RikerPensacola, FL2244
3396HonSteve MciverCrestview, FL3340
4618YamStephen KurtiakEnterprize, AL4436
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:08:11 pm
85cc 12-14
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1458KawMatthew OberleySouthport, FL1150
2691YamJustin BoydMary Esther, FL2244
Schoolboy 12-16 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007HonJ.d. ListerPanama City, FL1150
210KawBlayke Daniels2244
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:08:11 pm
Quad Mini
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16KawMatthew WilsonCrestview, FL1150
27HonBrianna FortnerMilton, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:08:11 pm
450 A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1/YamWillie HobbsPensacola, FL1150
298YamJustin DavisChatom, AL2244
3244SuzBlake HenningLoxley, AL3340
450 B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17SuzKeith EnglishPace, FL1150
2114Kaw828810Austin O'connorPensacola, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:08:11 pm
65 Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
126KawBrendan CicconeGulf Breeze, FL1150
2515KtmChelby BowenPace, FL2DNF22
51cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1104KtmChandler RandallTheodore, AL1150
204KtmAndre MartinezMobile, AL2244
32KtmAdriano EvangelistaDefuniak Spgs, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:08:11 pm
85cc 9-11 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1925KtmGaret KingCrestview, FL1150
29KawHagen HillChatom, AL2DNS22
34KawAustin RogersCrestview, FLDNSDNS
85 Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1691YamJustin BoydMary Esther, FL1150
283HonColby BowenPace, FL2244
3142HonAndrew LewisSantarosa Bch, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:08:11 pm
Collegeboy 17-24
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1510YamDakota StarkSummerdale, AL1150
2114Kaw828810Austin O'connorPensacola, FL2244
3314HonSkyler GauvinPensacola, FL3340
4244SuzBlake HenningLoxley, ALDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:08:11 pm
Open Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1211YamAustin FitzhughExcel, AL1150
2371HonAlex Bishop5238
3008HonTyler GodwinGulf Breeze, FL4338
4257YamGarrett BatleyMobile, AL3438
579YamScott VickersMilton, FL2538
6101KawWilliam Bell6628
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:08:11 pm
65cc Open (7 - 11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11Ktm131313Cole CastilleCrestview, FL2147
2184KawHagen HillChatom, AL1247
3396KtmTravis MciverCrestview, FL3340
4711KawJoshua HuberCrestview, FL4436
5163KtmCody QuarrierCrestview, FL5532
6888KtmEthan WilliamsCrestview, FL6628
85 Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1151HonRyan MartinMilton, FL1150
222YamDevin WimmerCrestview, FL2244
3199KawAdam PottkerMilton, FL4338
4142HonAndrew LewisSantarosa Bch, FL3438
532dHonDustin NowlinMilton, FL5532
6117HonAustin FairclothPanama, DNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:08:11 pm
Master 50 plus
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1864YamJason Davis1150
29HonRandy ContiPensacola, FLDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:08:11 pm
450 C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
177KawT161352Mitchell PerryIrvington, AL1150
2719YamThomas LaneyChipley, FL2244
450 D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KawMarcio SilvaDestin, FLDNS125
2101KawWilliam BellDNS222
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:08:11 pm
Jr. Mini 9-13
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1925KtmGaret KingCrestview, FL1150
2100KawBailey English2DNS22
Supermini 12-16 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1458KawMatthew OberleySouthport, FL1150
283HonColby BowenPace, FL2244
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com