Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 14
2015 SHCCS ROUND 14
09/20/2015
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:07:18 pm
American Hero
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1183KAWDavid SeagoPonce De Leon, FL21
2808HONRyan LemmonPanama City, FL52
393KAWCohn R. MoonEnterprise, AL34
4181YAMTodd A. MisurelliEnterprise, AL45
5349KAWMichael P. ForsythFort Rucker, AL73
615SUZAlex SharkeyFt Mitchell, AL1DNF
723YAMCole SissonEnterprise, AL6DNF
DNF214HONDan BeltranEnterprise, ALDNSDNF
DNS12KAWRobert IbrahimFt Rucker, ALDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:07:18 pm
51cc (4-6) Shaft
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
123HONBlakely ArnoldColumbus, GA11
2215YAMHudson P. KolbeBay Minette, AL32
394YAMGage MacarthurFairhope, AL23
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:07:18 pm
250cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11HONStephen WhitenPort St Joe, FL11
277HONHunter JohnsonWetumpka, AL22
3349KAWMichael P. ForsythFort Rucker, AL43
435KAWRyan BayerEnterprise, AL34
DNF3YAMBrad MegonigalPort St Joe, FLDNSDNF
450cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1224KAWJesse BarfieldTroy, AL11
2357KAWChristopher CampChipley, FL22
3974KTMSean FlorkiewiczChipley, FL43
445KAWZane WestDothan, AL35
54KAWChris WeathersDothan, AL64
623YAMCole SissonEnterprise, AL5DNS
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:07:18 pm
65cc Open (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1412KTMAustin JohnsonWetumpka, AL11
2167KTMKenneth BoudreauxGrand Bay, AL22
3715KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL33
4216KAWJake SpeasePanama City Beach, FL44
595KAWWesley TewPrattville, AL55
621KTMCole MooreWhite City, FL6DNS
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:07:18 pm
250cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell ReeseDaleville, AL11
227YAMTroy HintonValley, AL22
31YAMJoseph SantosBaconton, GA33
4384YAMGrayson BartranLaurel, MS54
5223YAMBryce ChambersBrundidge, AL45
DNS15SUZAlex SharkeyFt Mitchell, ALDNSDNS
Unlimited C/D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
155SUZDaniel WeathersDothan, AL21
2955KAWTrey LauderbackWewahitchka, FL12
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:07:18 pm
85cc D (9-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1189KTMEvan WalbornPace, FL11
210HONDalton VoleskyPensacola, FL22
312KAWJosh HicksOzark, AL33
45KAWTrent M. JohnsonOzark, AL44
519HSKCaden FaulkSalem, AL66
665HONNicholas WagnerPensacola, FL85
7985KAWJeshua JacobiEnterprise, AL77
8338HONBarret GilleyEnterprise, AL98
9513HONDuffy M. HarrisonHeadland, AL109
10216KAWJake SpeasePanama City Beach, FL5DNS
Supermini (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144KAWEvan BoltonOzark, AL11
2115KAWSeth SmithMaplesville, AL22
35KAWJohn D. GalishSaraland, AL33
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:07:18 pm
51cc (4-6) Stock
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1215KTMHudson P. KolbeBay Minette, AL21
294YAMGage MacarthurFairhope, AL13
3616KTMRylee JulianPensacola, FL32
42KTMBrooklyn GoodwinPensacola, FL44
51cc (7-8) Stock
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KTMMarshall TaylorNavarre, FL11
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:07:18 pm
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1115KAWSeth SmithMaplesville, AL11
2189KTMEvan WalbornPace, FL22
331KAWAustin HeadleySpringville, AL33
85cc (12-13)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
144KAWEvan BoltonOzark, AL11
210HONDalton VoleskyPensacola, FL22
85-100cc (14-16)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15KAWJohn D. GalishSaraland, AL11
2338HONLincoln OwensPanama City, FL22
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:07:18 pm
2-stroke Amateur
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1160YAMZachary HelmickBainbridge, GA21
25+ Am
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1141HONLogan ChaneyDefuniak Springs, FL11
30+ Am
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1357KAWChristopher CampChipley, FL11
2974KTMSean FlorkiewiczChipley, FL22
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
184YAMWalt BartranLaurel, MS11
50+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
175HONJeff LutkerFreeport, FL21
2183KAWDavid SeagoPonce De Leon, FL12
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:07:18 pm
250cc A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1883YAMTodd SmithPc, FL11
250cc B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1543KAWRichie WardKinard, FL11
251HONSteven WardKinard, FL2DNS
Open A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1227HONMichael StevensonPanama City Beach, FL22
450cc B
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1220YAMCole C. BulgerBainbridge, GA11
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:07:18 pm
55+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119HONDanny FaulkCrawford, AL11
40+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1181YAMTodd A. MisurelliEnterprise, AL1DNS
2214HONDan BeltranEnterprise, AL2DNS
45+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1183KAWDavid SeagoPonce De Leon, FL11
293KAWCohn R. MoonEnterprise, AL22
319KAWJeffrey PaschCrestview, FL33
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:07:18 pm
51cc Open (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KTMMarshall TaylorNavarre, FL11
DNF94YAMGage MacarthurFairhope, ALDNSDNF
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1216KAWJake SpeasePanama City Beach, FL11
295KAWWesley TewPrattville, AL22
65cc (10-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1412KTMAustin JohnsonWetumpka, AL11
2167KTMKenneth BoudreauxGrand Bay, AL22
3715KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL33
419KAWCaden FaulkSalem, AL44
5611SUZCannon J. PeneGulf Breeze, FL55
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:07:18 pm
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
127YAMTroy HintonValley, AL11
450cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1212SUZMitchell ReeseDaleville, AL11
255SUZDaniel WeathersDothan, AL22
3955KAWTrey LauderbackWewahitchka, FL33
4808HONRyan LemmonPanama City, FL54
51YAMJoseph SantosBaconton, GA4DNF
DNF12KAWRobert IbrahimFt Rucker, ALDNSDNF
College B/C (16-24)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1160YAMZachary HelmickBainbridge, GA1DNF
Vet Expert
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1227HONMichael StevensonPanama City Beach, FL11
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:07:18 pm
65cc D (6-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119KAWCaden FaulkSalem, AL11
223KAWBlakely ArnoldColumbus, GA32
3611SUZCannon J. PeneGulf Breeze, FL2DNF
421KTMCole MooreWhite City, FL4DNF
Jr. Mini (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
110HONDalton VoleskyPensacola, FL12
2115KAWSeth SmithMaplesville, AL51
312KAWJosh HicksOzark, AL33
45KAWTrent M. JohnsonOzark, AL24
531KAWAustin HeadleySpringville, AL45
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com