Countyline Action Sports ParkPage 1 of 9
Emerald Coast Series AMA
09/05/2010
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:04:46 pm
250 D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
114HON2066393William RoofDestin, FL1150
254HON2066382Tyler RobinsonLynn Haven, FL2244
VET 30 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1312HON2066391Jason G. CrossIron City, GA1150
VET35 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19HON1106250Dan FrancisPanama City, FL1150
SENIOR 40 PLUS
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17HON2066387Guy SantucciDestin, FL1150
2618KAW1105618Stephen L. KurtiakEnterprise, AL2244
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:04:46 pm
51cc 7-8yrs AMA STOCK 2
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1800KAW1074664Clark KelleyBlountstown, FL1150
SMALL 4 STROKE 12yrs and UNDER
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
135HON2066395Britney HatfieldSelma, AL1150
GIRLS 12-15yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
133KTM2066383Keely CochranPensacola, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:04:46 pm
SUPERMINI 12-16yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
181SUZ887441Billy PryorQuincy, FL1150
SCHOOLBOY 12-16yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007HON1023125J.d. ListerPanama City, FL1150
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:04:46 pm
MASTERS 50
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117KAW2066386Revel PhillipsShalimar, FL1150
2864YAM1075864Jason DavisOzark, AL2244
3713KAW2066384Gene CochranPensacola, FL4338
49HON2066381Randy ContiPensacola, FL3DNS20
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:04:46 pm
65cc BEGINNER
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
15KTM2066390Jantzen JacksonGrand Ridge, FL1150
234KAW1074664Clark KelleyBlountstown, FL2244
85cc 9-11yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1435HON232999Blake HatfieldSelma, AL1150
2440YAM1105085Jared SpannPanama City Beach, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:04:46 pm
85cc 12-15yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13HON2066377Richie WardWewahitchka, FL1150
281KTM269614Kenny BradleyWewahiychka, FL2244
3121HON2066388Danny ShoresCottondale, FL3340
46KAW913772Korey HatcherGreenwood, FLDNFDNF30
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:04:46 pm
250 B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1007HON1023125J.d. ListerPanama City, FL1150
265YAM2066389Matt HamiltonLynn Haven, FL2244
250 C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1113KAW201951Jordan ShoresMarianna, FL1150
2552HON1106431Korey AmersonCentury, FL3242
3555HON2066380Mason BiddleChipley, FL2342
413HON2066376Steven WardWewahitchka, FL4436
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:04:46 pm
85cc OPEN
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1/81SUZ887441Billy PryorQuincy, FL1150
2121HON2066388Danny ShoresCottondale, FL2342
3440YAM1105085Jared SpannPanama City Beach, FL4436
481KTM269614Kenny BradleyWewahiychka, FL3536
5117KAW2066378Austin FairclothPanama City, FL7236
722KAW2066385Trenton D. BuchananSouthport, FL6630
8435HON232999Blake HatfieldSelma, AL5DNF27
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:04:46 pm
450 C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1113KAW201951Jordan ShoresMarianna, FL1150
2312HON2066391Jason G. CrossIron City, GA2DNF40
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com