SMXAPage 1 of 18
GCCS/ECCS Series
08/29/2010
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:07:00 pm
51cc 4-6 Stock Shaft Drive
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1142YamSage LewisSantarosa Bch, FL1150
65 Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1711KawJoshua HuberCrestview, FL1150
2515KtmChelby BowenPace, FL3242
31KtmSkylair FortnerMilton, FL2342
426KawBrendan CicconeGulf Breeze, FL4436
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:07:00 pm
65cc 7-9 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1163KtmCody QuarrierCrestview, FL1150
273KtmBristow SmithMary Esther, FL2244
65cc 10-11 yrs
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11Ktm131313Cole CastilleCrestview, FL1150
2184KawHagen HillGulfport, MS2244
3396KtmTravis MciverCrestview, FL3340
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:07:00 pm
250 B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1510YamDakota StarkSummerdale, AL1150
2007HonJ.d. ListerPanama City, FL2244
3314YamJames HouchinMary Esther, FL4338
4101HonBlake HenningLoxley, AL3DNS20
5746YamLizzy MayDNSDNS
250 C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1xxxKawCole BurkheadJay, FL3145
2264Kaw210460Wiley KinggardFairhope, AL1345
3199YamT161352Mitchell PerryIrvington, AL6236
4113KawJordan ShoresMarianna, FL2636
5322YamHeath HonakerNiceville, FL4534
6555HonMason BiddleChipley, FL7431
7196YamRandy MaucherCantonment, FL51026
8314/HonSkyler GauvinPensacola, FL9724
9187KawNreholas Vinogladov8923
10111YamBrock Dylan10822
11802YamBailey BranhofHolt, FLDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:07:00 pm
85 Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1142HonAndrew LewisSantarosa Bch, FL4143
2440YamJared Spann3340
322YamDevin WimmerCrestview, FL2440
419HonJeremy Vaughn1DNF25
5199KawCyrus GrimesDNF222
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:07:00 pm
450 A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1113HonTodd Smith1247
277KawGlenn Hebert3145
3697HonWillie HobbsPensacola, FL2342
450 B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
193KawMichael AsheNavarre, FL1150
2510YamDakota StarkSummerdale, AL2244
37SuzKeith EnglishPace, FL3340
4314Kaw828810Austin O'connorPensacola, FLDNS418
5101HonBlake HenningLoxley, ALDNFDNS
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:07:00 pm
Quad Amateur
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
177SuzChris FortnerMilton, FL1150
2514SuzTaylor JenkinsPetal, MS2244
346YamTaylor Cordell4338
4144HonKeith MachtBrewton, AL3438
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:07:00 pm
65cc Open (7 - 11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11Ktm131313Cole CastilleCrestview, FL1150
2396KtmTravis MciverCrestview, FL2342
3163KtmCody QuarrierCrestview, FL3438
4184KawHagen HillGulfport, MS7235
573KtmBristow SmithMary Esther, FL4534
6515KtmChelby BowenPace, FL6628
71/KtmSkylair FortnerMilton, FL5729
51cc Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
104KtmAndre MartinezMobile, AL1247
226HonBrendan CicconeGulf Breeze, FL3145
32KtmAdriano EvangelistaCantonment, FL2342
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:07:00 pm
Jr. Mini 9-13
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
138KawRichard JacksonMilton, FL1150
2925KtmGaret KingCrestview, FL2244
339HonGraham GonzalesDestin, FL3340
4924HonRobert HaneyNiceville, FL4DNS18
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:07:00 pm
Quad Mini
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
16DenMatthew WilsonCrestview, FL1150
27HonBrianna FortnerMilton, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:07:00 pm
450 C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1264Kaw210460Wiley KinggardFairhope, AL1150
277KawT161352Mitchell PerryIrvington, AL2342
3512SuzJeff Montalbano4240
4113KawJordan ShoresMarianna, FL3438
5802YamBailey BranhofHolt, FLDNS516
450 D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1777HonDrew Weathersbee1150
Open Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1257YamGarrett BatleyMobile, AL1150
279YamScott VickersMilton, FL2244
32KawCorey Nichol3340
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:07:00 pm
Quad Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
177SuzChris FortnerMilton, FL1150
2514SuzTaylor JenkinsPetal, MS2DNF22
Quad Expert Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121KtmEddie SnowLuedale, MS1DNS25
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:07:00 pm
85cc 12-14
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1106HonAndrew PierceSaucier, MS1150
2121HonDanny ShoresCottondale, FL2244
85cc 9-11 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
138KawRichard JacksonMilton, FL1150
2925KtmGaret KingCrestview, FL2244
39HonHagen HillGulfport, MS3340
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:07:00 pm
Quad Beginner
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113HonDerek KelleyJay, FL1150
210KawMichael WilsonCrestview, FL2244
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:07:00 pm
Supermini 12-16 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1106HonAndrew PierceSaucier, MS1150
2924HonRobert HaneyNiceville, FLDNF222
85 Open
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
138KawRichard JacksonMilton, FL1150
239HonGraham GonzalesDestin, FL2244
3691YamJustin BoydMary Esther, FL3340
483HonColby BowenPace, FL4436
5505KawGrim Larysssa5532
6199YamJeremy Vaughn6628
7142HonAndrew LewisSantarosa Bch, FL7726
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:07:00 pm
51cc (4-6) Stock
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1142KtmSage LewisSantarosa Bch, FL1150
22KtmAdriano EvangelistaCantonment, FL2244
304KtmAndre MartinezMobile, AL3340
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:07:00 pm
Vet 35 +
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17SuzKeith EnglishPace, FL1150
2101HonScott HenningLoxley, AL3242
379YamScott VickersMilton, FL2342
4925KawKevin KingCrestview, FLDNSDNS
250 D
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1257YamGarrett BatleyMobile, AL2147
2777HonDrew Weathersbee1247
3123YamDravey GrimesNavarre, FL4338
4919KawSeth Witt3438
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:07:00 pm
Vet 30+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1314YamJames HouchinMary Esther, FL1DNS25
Vets 25+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1322YamHeath HonakerNiceville, FL1150
277KawGlenn HebertDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:07:00 pm
Collegeboy 17-24
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
193KawMichael AsheNavarre, FL2147
2510YamDakota StarkSummerdale, AL1247
3101HonBlake HenningLoxley, AL3DNS20
Schoolboy 12-16 Years
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1264Kaw210460Wiley KinggardFairhope, AL2147
2007HonJ.d. ListerPanama City, FL1345
3xxxKawCole BurkheadJay, FL3242
4555HonMason BiddleChipley, FLDNFDNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com