Riverside Motocross ParkPage 1 of 15
2015 SHCCS Round 7
06/07/2015
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:11:35 am
51cc (4-6) Stock (KTMs)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1275KTMTrevor StarlingPanama City, FL11
51cc (4-6) Shaft
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
123HONBlakely ArnoldColumbus, GA11
2215YAMHudson P. KolbeBay Minette, AL22
DNS11KTMJohn David TaylorGulf Shores, ALDNSDNS
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:11:35 am
Supermini (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
173TMMunoz HardyMiami, FL11
2333YAMCameron SchellerPort St Joe, FL22
3524KAWAlex JorgensenMary Ester, FL43
4336KAWLogan A. PopwellClanton, AL34
250cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
125KAWPreston PalmerPhenix City, AL12
27SUZLorenzo StallworthPensacola, FL31
381HONChristian ShaneEastpoint, FL23
477HONHunter JohnsonWetumpka, AL44
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:11:35 am
35+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1138SUZRandy RotchetortHelena, AL11
45+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1183KAWDavid SeagoPonce De Leon, FL21
2777SUZKenny SimmonsMilton, FL12
3673KAWCohn R. MoonEnterprise, AL33
4650YAMBarry TownsendPort St Joe, FL44
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:11:35 am
65cc (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1216KAWJake SpeasePanama City Beach, FL21
2292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL13
395KAWWesley TewPrattville, AL32
65cc (10-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1412KTMAustin JohnsonWetumpka, AL11
2715KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL22
3714KTMBrady WilliamsPhenix City, AL33
419KAWCaden FaulkSalem, AL44
5371KTMCole MooreWhite City, FL55
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:11:35 am
Unlimited C/D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
112KAWDaniel WeathersDothan, AL12
21YAMJoseph SantosBaconton, GA31
3417HONWesley WaitesMontgomery, AL25
4955KAWTrey LauderbackWewahitchka, FL44
5471HONSidney A. HarmonValley, AL63
6199KAWAdam PottkerMilton, FL56
7777SUZDevonte SimmonsMilton, FL77
8425HONZak WilmothMilton, FL108
94SUZChase E. RoyalTallahassee, FL8DNS
10555HONSam BridgesWaverly, AL9DNS
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:11:35 am
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1276KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL11
2144SUZAsa CrenshawFive Points, AL32
333YAMNick CobbAlexandria, AL23
85cc (12-13)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1336KAWLogan A. PopwellClanton, AL11
2111KAWBlake D. SchoenherrColumbus, GA22
Women (14+)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1114HONTara RidgeDeer Park, AL11
2764KAWKeely CochranPensacola, FL22
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:11:35 am
450cc D
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
187HONJunuel MolinaEnterprise, AL12
2650YAMRicky HathcockEastpoint, FL23
34SUZNicolas HaireMexico Beach, FL34
47HONJt LuzierDaleville, ALDNF1
5707KAWWilliam ChestnutPensacola, FL4DNS
American Hero
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1183KAWDavid SeagoPonce De Leon, FL11
2673KAWCohn R. MoonEnterprise, AL22
3808HONRyan LemmonPanama City, FL33
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:11:35 am
65cc Open (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1412KTMAustin JohnsonWetumpka, AL11
2292KTMDavid "daybo" C. FrankEastpoint, FL32
3216KAWJake SpeasePanama City Beach, FL23
4715KTMTrenton A. McclainApalachicola, FL44
5714KTMBrady WilliamsPhenix City, AL65
695KAWWesley TewPrattville, AL56
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:11:35 am
Schoolboy (12-16)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1333YAMCameron SchellerPort St Joe, FL21
233KAWJake DelleTecuesta, FL32
373TMMunoz HardyMiami, FL1DNS
250cc A
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
151/HONSteven WardWewahitchka, FL11
250cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11YAMJoseph SantosBaconton, GA11
2417HONWesley WaitesMontgomery, AL22
3989HONSteven HudmonCusseta, AL35
451HONThomas StonePc, FL63
522HONBrady EdmondsonLanett, AL57
6159SUZJohn D. EarlyHoover, AL94
7555/HONGrant S. StephensLanett, AL76
808YAMJosh WolferPanama City, FL88
9471HONSidney A. HarmonValley, AL4DNS
10555HONSam BridgesWaverly, AL10DNS
Open Pro Sport
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146KAWCole CherpakTallahassee, AL11
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:11:35 am
85cc D (9-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1412KAWAustin JohnsonWetumpka, AL11
255HSKHagen KyleTequesta, FL32
35/KAWTrent M. JohnsonOzark, AL23
4114HONTara RidgeDeer Park, AL54
55KAWJohn D. GalishSaraland, AL46
612KAWJosh HicksOzark, AL65
7985KAWJeshua JacobiEnterprise, AL77
85-100cc (14-16)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1764KAWKeely CochranPensacola, FL11
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:11:35 am
55+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
118KTMGene CochranPensacola, FL11
Vet Expert
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
146KAWCole CherpakTallahassee, AL11
40+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1138SUZRandy RotchetortHelena, AL11
50+
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1183KAWDavid SeagoPonce De Leon, FL11
2618YAMStephen KurtiakEnterprise, AL2DNS
375HONJeff LutkerFreeport, FL3DNS
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:11:35 am
Youth (12-15)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1333YAMCameron SchellerPort St Joe, FL11
227YAMTroy HintonValley, AL23
351HONThomas StonePc, FL42
4159SUZJohn D. EarlyHoover, AL34
5524KAWAlex JorgensenMary Ester, FL5DNS
663YAMTyler S. HaysOzark, AL6DNS
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:11:35 am
450cc C
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1141HONLogan ChaneyWestville, FL12
212KAWDaniel WeathersDothan, AL31
34SUZChase E. RoyalTallahassee, FL25
455KAWRobbie H. LutkerFreeport, FL63
545KAWStephen DonaldsonFreeport, FL46
6808HONRyan LemmonPanama City, FL74
7955KAWTrey LauderbackWewahitchka, FL57
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:11:35 am
Jr. Mini (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1524KAWAlex JorgensenMary Ester, FL21
2336KAWLogan A. PopwellClanton, AL12
3111KAWBlake D. SchoenherrColumbus, GA33
455HSKHagen KyleTequesta, FL66
55/KAWTrent M. JohnsonOzark, AL85
6144SUZAsa CrenshawFive Points, AL104
75KAWJohn D. GalishSaraland, AL77
8276KAWTrent StarlingPanama City, FL4DNS
933HONNick CobbAlexandria, AL5DNS
1012KAWJosh HicksOzark, AL9DNS
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:11:35 am
65cc D (6-11)
FinishNumberBrandMember # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119KAWCaden FaulkSalem, AL21
223KAWBlakely ArnoldColumbus, GA32
3371KTMCole MooreWhite City, FL1DNF
4409KAWKadence KolbeBay Minette, AL4DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com